Sullivan Explorers vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 28, 2017 6:30 pm Empire League 2017 First Half

Field

The Ballpark
7 Ballpark Way, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064, USA

Results

Team123456789ROutcome
Road City Explorers3001002118Loss
Saranac Lake Surge03230110x10Win

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Saranac Lake Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Jordan Matos550100011003000005100
Eric Frain551200011000000022000
Kevin Putkonen441100120000000000000
Gevon Jackson431000001010000030000
Michael Davis432110010001010010000
Anthony Bakeris442100120001000001100
Kyle Schade430100000011000080000
Parker Franklin432000000010000090000
Edgar Lebron Jr441311021000000030000
Total38341010212940360100268200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Casey Cannon11000006643204000000
Luis Velazquez00000001021301000000
Spenser Prusack00010002422104100000
Total110100091086609100000
PA
0
38
AB
0
34
2B
0
2
3B
0
1
RBI
0
9
SB
0
4
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
10
R
0
8
ER
0
6
BB
0
6
HB
0
0
SO
0
9
HR
0
1
PO
0
26
A
0
8
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0