Sullivan Explorers vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2017 6:30 pm Empire League 2017 First Half

Field

The Ballpark
7 Ballpark Way, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064, USA

Results

Team123456789ROutcome
Road City Explorers10110016010Win
Old Orchard Beach Surge0010000001Loss

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Old Orchard Beach Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Michael Krueger330000000001000020200
Eric Frain440100000003000002000
Kevin Putkonen430000000001100081000
Gevon Jackson430000000010000040000
Michael Davis430110000011000011000
Doug Matas440000000002000010000
Jordan Matos430000000012000024000
Parker Franklin321100000010000081000
Edgar Lebron Jr320000000002000000000
Anthony Bakeris110000000000000000000
Total3428131000004121000269200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Dominic Severino10100006432407000000
Axel Cruz00000001211000000000
Brian Collazo Rivera0000000.67260300000000
Kyle Schade0000000.33100200000000
Spenser Prusack00000001000000000000
Total101000099103907000000
PA
0
34
AB
0
28
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
0
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
9
R
0
10
ER
0
3
BB
0
9
HB
0
0
SO
0
7
HR
0
0
PO
0
26
A
0
9
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0