Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 25, 2018 11:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
225 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge0020002471Loss
New York Bucks011400x620Win

Saranac Lake Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John Tierney Jr441100010000000031000
Cole Easley440100000003000000000
Nick McHugh331100000000000020000
Collin Carroll330100000000000050000
Daniel Dominguez330100020000000001000
Quinn Tiernan330000000001000031100
Tony Holton321000000010000020000
Djohn Suber321100001010000024000
Dalvin Ramos220000000001000011000
Bradford Fulton110000000000000000000
Total292746000310250000188100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Kurtis Hultz10100003.67154801000000
Matthew Colon00000002.33211101100000
Total10100006365902100000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
29
0
AB
27
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
1
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
3
0
R
6
0
ER
5
0
BB
9
0
HB
0
0
SO
2
0
HR
1
0
PO
18
0
A
8
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0