Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 25, 2018 11:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
225 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Old Orchard Beach Surge0020002471Loss
New York Bucks011400x620Win

Old Orchard Beach Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John Tierney Jr441100010000000031000
Cole Easley440100000003000000000
Nick McHugh331100000000000020000
Collin Carroll330100000000000050000
Daniel Dominguez330100020000000001000
Quinn Tiernan330000000001000031100
Tony Holton321000000010000020000
Djohn Suber321100001010000024000
Dalvin Ramos220000000001000011000
Bradford Fulton110000000000000000000
Total292746000310250000188100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Kurtis Hultz10100003.67154801000000
Matthew Colon00000002.33211101100000
Total10100006365902100000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
29
0
AB
27
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
1
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
3
0
R
6
0
ER
5
0
BB
9
0
HB
0
0
SO
2
0
HR
1
0
PO
18
0
A
8
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0