Saranac Lake Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team123456789 RHEOutcome
Surge00300030611390Loss
Wild004102230214203Win

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Jose Negron643110010021002024000
Jesse Russo653310141010007130000
Alexander LaFayette652100140011004060000
Daniel Dominguez541210021000103001000
Jason Aponte530000010112010000000
Kyle Robinson550000000000000110000
Terrell Thompson540000000001100020000
Stephen Octave543200000000102091004
Landon Lau330000000003000052000
Skylar Mercado211000000010000000000
Total483813930212216831182288004
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Connor Maguire10000005955416100000
Alexander Wynacht00000001122402000000
Quentin Oexner00000002555011200000
Jim Kennedy00000001300000000000
Shoji Murayama00100000.33211110000000
Total10100009.33201313939300000

Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
48
0
AB
38
0
2B
3
0
3B
0
0
RBI
12
0
SB
2
0
HBP
3
0
SAC
1
0
TB
18
0
ROE
2
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9.33
0
H
20
0
R
13
0
ER
13
0
BB
9
0
HB
3
0
SO
9
0
HR
3
0
PO
28
0
A
8
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
4
0