Saranac Lake Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge1000000113112Loss
Wild01002400x7101Win

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kyle Robinson552320000000005020000
Jesse Russo330000000001000000000
Hiroki Itakura440300021000003010000
Daniel Dominguez440000000001000001000
Tyler Hill440000000001000063021
Brandon Camargo310000000121000080000
Jose Negron441100000001001042100
Terrell Thompson440210000001003000000
Taran Tani440200010001002014100
Jason Aponte110000000001000010000
Will Ramos110000000000000000000
Total373531130031128001402310221
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Connor Maguire10100005876203000000
Quentin Oexner00000001100100000000
Austin Steinfort00000001000001000000
Ricky Schafer00000001100003000000
Total101000081076307000000

Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
37
0
AB
35
0
2B
3
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
1
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
14
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
10
0
R
7
0
ER
6
0
BB
3
0
HB
0
0
SO
7
0
HR
0
0
PO
23
0
A
10
0
E
2
0
CS
2
0
SBA
1
0