Saranac Lake Surge @ Road Warriors

@

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2020 11:00 am Empire League 2020 Regular Season

Field

Consol Energy Park
1 Washington Federal Way, Washington, PA 15301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Surge103651218220Win
Black Sox0020000243Loss

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Taylor Olmstead553410000001005030000
Kyle Robinson553320030000005000000
Chris Kwitzer5533102700000010000000
Tyler Hill542200020001012150000
Kezlin Douglas551201010001004000000
Sid Kumar5523102300010010080000
Nelson Laviosa551200000001002021000
Alexis Monge550101010001003034000
James Guererri553200000000002102000
Total4544182252417000601432217000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Donnell Hightower11000006422803000000
Donnie Speranza00000001000001000000
Total11000007422804000000

Black Sox

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
45
0
AB
44
0
2B
5
0
3B
2
0
RBI
17
0
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
1
0
TB
43
0
ROE
2
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
0
H
4
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
BB
8
0
HB
0
0
SO
4
0
HR
0
0
PO
21
0
A
7
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0