Saranac Lake Surge @ Tupper Lake Riverpigs

@

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2021 7:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Field

Municipal Park
19 Demars Blvd, Tupper Lake, NY 12986, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge032000001671Win
Riverpigs000000011252Loss

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Collin Conroy532000000021000042100
Aj Wright551220000002004013000
Kenny Hernandez550300010000003012000
Brandon Gutzler541000010013000000000
Edel Luaces521000001022100030000
Ryan Dickt421000000021000080001
Juan Pena440110030001002000000
Christian Montanez4401000000020011100000
Kyle Robinson440000000000000000000
Total41336730051071210101277101
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Joey Lara11000007.67311247000000
Shawn McFeggan00000001.33211001000000
Total11000009522248000000

Riverpigs

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
41
0
AB
33
0
2B
3
0
3B
0
0
RBI
5
0
SB
1
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
10
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
5
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
BB
2
0
HB
4
0
SO
8
0
HR
0
0
PO
27
0
A
7
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
1
0