Saranac Lake Surge @ Tupper Lake Riverpigs

@

Details

Date Time League Season
June 18, 2021 7:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Field

Municipal Park
19 Demars Blvd, Tupper Lake, NY 12986, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge0100214008137Loss
Riverpigs111401270x26153Win

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Corey Alexander II550100000001001031100
Aj Wright542301000010005042000
Kenny Hernandez331200000000002040000
Brandon Gutzler541110010001102000000
Edel Luaces552300141000006030000
Juan Pena440000010000000100200
Brandon Wilson440100000100001022000
Ryan Dickt420000000021000124110
Ernest Riles431100110010004010000
Sean Davis221100010001001020000
Total41368131128114410222219410
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Albinson Volquez10100002.33387722000000
Corey Steward00000002.67692401000000
Donnell Hightower00000001599600000000
Collin Conroy00000001100110000000
Total101000071526181833000000

Riverpigs

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
41
0
AB
36
0
2B
1
0
3B
1
0
RBI
8
0
SB
1
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
22
0
ROE
2
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
0
H
15
0
R
26
0
ER
18
0
BB
18
0
HB
3
0
SO
3
0
HR
0
0
PO
21
0
A
9
0
E
4
0
CS
1
0
SBA
0
0