Saranac Lake Surge @ New Hampshire Wild

@

Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2021 1:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Surge0011231871Loss
Wild003630x1250Win

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ernest Riles330000000002000030000
Aj Wright532210010010103041000
Brandon Gutzler330100000001001000000
Christian Montanez531100120020004041000
Juan Pena420100020020001023000
Brandon Wilson430000010001100001000
Ryan Dickt420000010022000011010
Kyle Robinson440100000001001010000
Corey Alexander II431000001002100020000
Collin Conroy212000010010000000000
Kenny Hernandez212110000010002000100
Total4028872018109930120177110
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Albinson Volquez10100003.33488640100000
Donnell Hightower00000002.671441001000000
Total10100006512121641100000

Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
40
0
AB
28
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
8
0
SB
1
0
HBP
3
0
SAC
0
0
TB
12
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
5
0
R
12
0
ER
12
0
BB
16
0
HB
4
0
SO
1
0
HR
1
0
PO
17
0
A
7
0
E
1
0
CS
1
0
SBA
0
0