Plattsburgh Thunderbirds vs Saranac Lake Surge

@

Details

Date Time League Season
July 6, 2021 4:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Field

Petrova Field
79 Canaras Ave, Saranac Lake, NY 12983, USA

Results

Team123456789 RHEOutcome
T-Birds051001001210140Win
Surge30120000208131Loss

T-Birds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
0000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ernest Riles6410000020200000030000
Aj Wright6512000101100002045000
Edel Luaces6511000010110001041000
Brandon Gutzler6422000110200002000000
Kenny Hernandez6612000010010002001000
Christian Montanez54131002000001040133000
Brandon Wilson3201000000100001000000
Kyle Robinson5501000210000001010100
Collin Conroy5501000010010001016000
Corey Alexander II0010000000000000000000
Ryan Dickt2100000101100000020000
Total5041813100772830101402816100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Jessel Soto10000005966400000000
Kyung Min Han00000001.67211210000000
Corey Steward00000002.33110000000000
Jay Palais00100001211000000000
Total1010000101498610000000
PA
0
50
AB
0
41
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
7
SB
0
7
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
DP
0
0
TB
0
14
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
10
H
0
14
R
0
9
ER
0
8
BB
0
6
HB
0
1
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
28
A
0
16
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0