Plattsburgh Thunderbirds vs Saranac Lake Surge

@

Details

Date Time League Season
July 6, 2021 4:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Field

Petrova Field
79 Canaras Ave, Saranac Lake, NY 12983, USA

Results

Team123456789 RHEOutcome
T-Birds051001001210140Win
Surge30120000208131Loss

T-Birds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ernest Riles641000002020000030000
Aj Wright651200010110002045000
Edel Luaces651100001011001041000
Brandon Gutzler642200011020002000000
Kenny Hernandez661200001001002001000
Christian Montanez5413100200000140133000
Brandon Wilson320100000010001000000
Kyle Robinson550100021000001010100
Collin Conroy550100001001001016000
Corey Alexander II001000000000000000000
Ryan Dickt210000010110000020000
Total504181310077283011402816100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Jessel Soto10000005966401000000
Kyung Min Han00000001.67211211000000
Corey Steward00000002.33110000000000
Jay Palais00100001211000000000
Total1010000101498612000000
PA
0
50
AB
0
41
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
7
SB
0
7
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
14
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
10
H
0
14
R
0
9
ER
0
8
BB
0
6
HB
0
1
SO
0
2
HR
0
0
PO
0
28
A
0
16
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0