Saranac Lake Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

@

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge021040000750Win
Wild000000200274Loss

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kyle Robinson440000010002000030000
Taran Tani621000001041000110000
Hiroki Itakura220000001000000000000
Daniel Dominguez522100000010201000000
Stephen Octave551100020001001071011
Alexander LaFayette542000000011000140000
Jason Aponte541300000010003020000
Terrell Thompson530000010021000110000
Skylar Mercado420000010022000031000
Jose Negron110000000000000030000
Jesse Russo220000000000000010000
Will Ramos220000000001000000000
Brandon Camargo220000000001000000000
Total48357500052011102053252011
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Ricky Schafer11000008722307100000
Dino Cattai00000001000101000000
Total11000009722408100000

Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
48
0
AB
35
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
5
0
SB
2
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
0
0
TB
5
0
ROE
3
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
7
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
BB
4
0
HB
0
0
SO
8
0
HR
1
0
PO
25
0
A
2
0
E
0
0
CS
1
0
SBA
1
0