Brilliance Sox @ Saranac Lake Surge

@

Details

Date Time League Season
September 10, 2020 3:00 pm Empire League 2020 Regular Season

Field

Consol Energy Park
1 Washington Federal Way, Washington, PA 15301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Sox110007000991Win
Surge1001010218100Loss

Sox

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Taylor Olmstead331100110000004020000
Corey Alexander II551100001000001220000
Kyle Robinson532100000022001000000
Tyler Hill552210020000003081012
Richard Miller541100130011004014000
Eddie Suri540200020010002020000
Alexis Monge220000000100000010000
Sid Kumar440110000001002070000
John Tierney431000000000100031000
James Guererri210000000010000000000
William Thomas220000000001000000000
Total4236892028115510172266012
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Ryan Tomao10100005.67766107000000
Kyle Robinson00000000.33233100000000
Alexis Monge00000001000000010000
Austin Marshall00000001000001000000
Donnie Speranza00000001000100000000
Total10100009999308010000
PA
0
42
AB
0
36
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
8
SB
0
1
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
17
ROE
0
2
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
9
R
0
9
ER
0
9
BB
0
3
HB
0
0
SO
0
8
HR
0
0
PO
0
26
A
0
6
E
0
0
CS
0
1
SBA
0
2