New York Bucks vs Saranac Lake Surge

@

Details

Date Time League Season
July 16, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Bucks300001000681Loss
Surge10320100x7144Win

Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kyle Robinson542200010000012030000
Jesse Russo551400000101004040000
Hiroki Itakura552310140000007020100
Daniel Dominguez550110010001002101000
Stephen Octave430100000010001091020
Brandon Camargo440100000001001060000
Alexander LaFayette431100000010001000000
Taran Tani431000000010000022100
Jose Negron330100010002001013100
Skylar Mercado100000000010000000000
Tyler Hill110000000001000000000
Total41367142017014601191277320
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Chikara Igami11000005643317000000
Alexander Wynacht00000002222200000000
Shoji Murayama00011002100110000000
Total11011009965627000000
PA
0
41
AB
0
36
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
7
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
19
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
9
R
0
6
ER
0
5
BB
0
6
HB
0
2
SO
0
7
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
7
E
0
3
CS
0
2
SBA
0
0