Road City Explorers vs Saranac Lake Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 5, 2019 11:00 am Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Saranac Lake Central Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Explorers30300107114Loss
Surge023120x881Win

Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Taran Tani411000011031000000000
Jesse Russo220000000000000000000
Kyle Robinson442310001000004000000
Daniel Dominguez431100000000101003000
Brandon Camargo431000000011000070000
Stephen Octave441100010000001270004
Jason Aponte441210012000003040000
Will Ramos441000002000000100000
Skylar Mercado420000000010100002000
Alexander LaFayette220100000001001000000
Total3629882003605320103185004
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Connor Maguire110000061177035000000
Ricky Schafer00010001000002000000
Total110100071177037000000
PA
0
36
AB
0
29
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
6
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
0
TB
0
10
ROE
0
3
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
11
R
0
7
ER
0
7
BB
0
0
HB
0
3
SO
0
7
HR
0
0
PO
0
18
A
0
5
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
4