Road City Explorers vs Saranac Lake Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 6, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Saranac Lake Central Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Explorers220001101782Loss
Surge10100501x8126Win

Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Skylar Mercado531100003011101027200
Jesse Russo551200021100002010000
Kyle Robinson540100000010001121000
Daniel Dominguez431000000010000000000
Stephen Octave331200000000002031100
Jason Aponte431200011010002020000
Brandon Camargo110110000000002012300
Alexander LaFayette4411000200000010111000
Taran Tani441210010100003031000
Jose Negron321000000000100000000
Tyler Hill110000000000000000000
Total393381220065241201412513600
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Chikara Igami11000006553502100000
Alexander Wynacht00000002110101000000
Shoji Murayama00011001211000000000
Total11011009874603100000
PA
0
39
AB
0
33
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
5
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
0
TB
0
14
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
8
R
0
7
ER
0
4
BB
0
6
HB
0
0
SO
0
3
HR
0
1
PO
0
25
A
0
13
E
0
6
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0