Saranac Lake Surge @ Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

@

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2021 4:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge000000000023Loss
T-Birds25000201x10130Win

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Corey Alexander II2100000000011000000000
Steven Figueroa3300000000000000012200
Kenny Hernandez4401000000000001040000
Brandon Gutzler2201000000010001000000
Aj Wright2200000000000000024000
Lenin Rodriguez2200000000000000032000
Edel Luaces3300000000010000020000
Christian Montanez2100000000110000060000
Kyle Robinson3300000000000000020000
Ernest Riles2100000001001000010000
Collin Conroy1100000000000000000000
Juan Pena1000000000100000010100
Brody Rubenstein2100000000100000030000
Brandon Wilson1100000000000000000000
Sean Davis1100000000000000000000
Total3126020000013420020258300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Joseph Brennan10100005999410100000
Shawn McFeggan00000002200000000000
Corey Steward00000001211010000000
Total10100008131010420100000

T-Birds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
0000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
31
0
AB
26
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
0
0
DP
0
0
TB
2
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
13
0
R
10
0
ER
10
0
BB
4
0
HB
2
0
SO
0
0
HR
1
0
PO
25
0
A
8
0
E
3
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0