Saranac Lake Surge @ Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

@

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2021 4:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge000000000023Loss
T-Birds25000201x10130Win

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Corey Alexander II210000000001100000000
Steven Figueroa330000000000000012200
Kenny Hernandez440100000000001040000
Brandon Gutzler220100000001001000000
Aj Wright220000000000000024000
Lenin Rodriguez220000000000000032000
Edel Luaces330000000001000020000
Christian Montanez210000000011000060000
Kyle Robinson330000000000000020000
Ernest Riles210000000100100010000
Collin Conroy110000000000000000000
Juan Pena100000000010000010100
Brody Rubenstein210000000010000030000
Brandon Wilson110000000000000000000
Sean Davis110000000000000000000
Total312602000001342020258300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Joseph Brennan10100005999411100000
Shawn McFeggan00000002200003000000
Corey Steward00000001211012000000
Total10100008131010426100000

T-Birds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
31
0
AB
26
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
0
0
TB
2
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
13
0
R
10
0
ER
10
0
BB
4
0
HB
2
0
SO
6
0
HR
1
0
PO
25
0
A
8
0
E
3
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0