Saranac Lake Surge @ Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

@

Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2021 4:05 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge1010101004106Loss
T-Birds04111410x12122Win

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Collin Conroy532110001011012031100
Aj Wright540410040010005000000
Kenny Hernandez550000000001000022200
Brandon Gutzler440000000000000030000
Christian Montanez320000000012000030000
Edel Luaces330210000101003010100
Corey Alexander II330000000002000040000
Brandon Wilson440000000001000171118
Juan Pena442320000000005013100
Ernest Riles110000000001000000000
Kyle Robinson110000000000000000000
Sean Davis110000000000000000000
Total39354105004113901151247618
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Jessel Soto10100003551203000000
Donnell Hightower00000003563312100000
Jay Palais00000002211222000000
Total1010000812125737100000

T-Birds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
39
0
AB
35
0
2B
5
0
3B
0
0
RBI
4
0
SB
1
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
1
0
TB
15
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
12
0
R
12
0
ER
5
0
BB
7
0
HB
3
0
SO
7
0
HR
1
0
PO
24
0
A
7
0
E
6
0
CS
1
0
SBA
8
0