Plattsburgh Thunderbirds @ Saranac Lake Surge

@

Details

Date Time League Season
July 23, 2021 1:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Field

Petrova Field
79 Canaras Ave, Saranac Lake, NY 12983, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
T-Birds0110010381Loss
Surge110003x570Win

T-Birds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
0000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Corey Alexander II4422000101000002030000
Aj Wright4302100200000103020000
Kenny Hernandez4400000000000000000000
Edel Luaces3101000100200001030000
Ernest Riles3201000000100001000000
Juan Pena3200000000100000012000
Kyle Robinson3210000000110000030000
Christian Montanez3210000000120000041000
Ryan Dickt3211000000100001041012
Total3022571004017301080204012
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Kyung Min Han11000006733100000000
Corey Steward00011001100000000000
Total11011007833100000000
PA
0
30
AB
0
22
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
4
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
DP
0
0
TB
0
8
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
8
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
1
HB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
20
A
0
4
E
0
0
CS
0
1
SBA
0
2