Plattsburgh Thunderbirds @ Saranac Lake Surge

@

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2021 4:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Field

Petrova Field
79 Canaras Ave, Saranac Lake, NY 12983, USA

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
T-Birds00300330Win
Surge00200231Loss

T-Birds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Corey Alexander II320000000011000020000
Juan Pena310000010020000040000
Brandon Gutzler320000000011000000000
Kenny Hernandez330100010000001001000
Edel Luaces220000000001000010000
Ernest Riles220110000000002000000
Christian Montanez220000000002000030100
Ryan Dickt211000000011000020001
Collin Conroy221110000000002032000
Total221723200200560050153101
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Joey Lara10100105333402000000
Total10100105333402000000
PA
0
22
AB
0
17
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
5
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
0
5
H
0
3
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
4
HB
0
0
SO
0
2
HR
0
0
PO
0
15
A
0
3
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1